Grey House Cafe

Cafe
β˜… 4 (209 reviews)
β‚Ή1,500 for two
πŸ“ Tajganj, Agra

About Grey House Cafe

Address
Fatehabad Road, Tajganj, Agra
Famous For
Mocktails , Spaghetti , Irish Coffee , Fish , White Sauce Pasta , Margherita Pizza
Cuisine
Cafe
Website

Reviews

Be the first to review Grey House Cafe

β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜…
Min 10 characters Β· Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Grey House Cafe

What is Grey House Cafe famous for?

Grey House Cafe is famous for Mocktails , Spaghetti , Irish Coffee , Fish , White Sauce Pasta , Margherita Pizza.

What is the rating of Grey House Cafe?

Grey House Cafe is rated 4 out of 5 based on 209 reviews.

What is the average cost at Grey House Cafe?

The average cost for two people at Grey House Cafe is approximately β‚Ή1500.

Does Grey House Cafe offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Grey House Cafe?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.