Fire On Ice

Chinese
₹250 for two
📍 Bairahana, Allahabad

About Fire On Ice

Address
Gangadeep Colony, Near Vishal Public School, Chhatnag Road, Jhunsi, Bairahana, Allahabad
Cuisine
Chinese

Reviews

Be the first to review Fire On Ice

★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Fire On Ice

What is the average cost at Fire On Ice?

The average cost for two people at Fire On Ice is approximately ₹250.

Does Fire On Ice offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Fire On Ice?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Fire On Ice serve?

Fire On Ice serves Chinese cuisine in Bairahana, Allahabad.