Sweta Cafe

South Indian
₹150 for two
📍 Chowk, Allahabad

About Sweta Cafe

Address
175, Rabhawan Chauraha Bahadurganj, Chowk, Allahabad
Cuisine
South Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Sweta Cafe

★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Sweta Cafe

What is the average cost at Sweta Cafe?

The average cost for two people at Sweta Cafe is approximately ₹150.

Does Sweta Cafe offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Sweta Cafe?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Sweta Cafe serve?

Sweta Cafe serves South Indian cuisine in Chowk, Allahabad.