The Frozen Kitchen

Chinese North Indian
★ 3.7 (40 reviews)
₹250 for two
📍 Leader Road, Allahabad

About The Frozen Kitchen

Address
188/38, Dr Katju Road, Leader Road, Allahabad
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review The Frozen Kitchen

★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about The Frozen Kitchen

What is the rating of The Frozen Kitchen?

The Frozen Kitchen is rated 3.7 out of 5 based on 40 reviews.

What is the average cost at The Frozen Kitchen?

The average cost for two people at The Frozen Kitchen is approximately ₹250.

Does The Frozen Kitchen offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at The Frozen Kitchen?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does The Frozen Kitchen serve?

The Frozen Kitchen serves Chinese, North Indian cuisine in Leader Road, Allahabad.