Vinayak Laddoowala

Mithai
₹200 for two
📍 Lukerganj, Allahabad

About Vinayak Laddoowala

Address
Shop 169, B1 Jhulelal Nagar, Opposite Madnani Hospital, Lukarganj, Allahabad
Cuisine
Mithai

Reviews

Be the first to review Vinayak Laddoowala

★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Vinayak Laddoowala

What is the average cost at Vinayak Laddoowala?

The average cost for two people at Vinayak Laddoowala is approximately ₹200.

Does Vinayak Laddoowala offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Vinayak Laddoowala?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Vinayak Laddoowala serve?

Vinayak Laddoowala serves Mithai cuisine in Lukerganj, Allahabad.