Punjab Calling
About Punjab Calling
Address
Solitaire Mall, White Avenue, Mall Road, Amritsar
Cuisine
North Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Punjab Calling
Frequently Asked Questions about Punjab Calling
What is the average cost at Punjab Calling?
The average cost for two people at Punjab Calling is approximately ₹400.
Does Punjab Calling offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Punjab Calling?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Punjab Calling serve?
Punjab Calling serves North Indian cuisine in Mall Road, Amritsar.