Brew Meister

American Asian Continental Finger Food North Indian
β˜… 4.3 (1,131 reviews)
β‚Ή1,500 for two
πŸ“ Jayanagar, Bengaluru

About Brew Meister

Address
523, 33rd Cross, Jayanagar, Bangalore
Famous For
Beer , Cocktails , Pasta , Stout , Mocktails , Paneer Tikka , Sea Food
Cuisine
American, Asian, Continental, Finger Food, North Indian
Website

Reviews

Be the first to review Brew Meister

β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜…
Min 10 characters Β· Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Brew Meister

What is Brew Meister famous for?

Brew Meister is famous for Beer , Cocktails , Pasta , Stout , Mocktails , Paneer Tikka , Sea Food.

What is the rating of Brew Meister?

Brew Meister is rated 4.3 out of 5 based on 1,131 reviews.

What is the average cost at Brew Meister?

The average cost for two people at Brew Meister is approximately β‚Ή1500.

Does Brew Meister offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Brew Meister?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.