Hari Super Sandwich

Fast Food Street Food
★ 4.2 (324 reviews)
₹200 for two
📍 Basavanagudi, Bengaluru

About Hari Super Sandwich

Address
2, National High School Road, V.V Puram, Basavanagudi, Bangalore
Famous For
Chocolate Sandwich , Lassi , Chilli Cheese , Panipuri , Chaat , Corn Sandwich , Masala Poori
Cuisine
Fast Food, Street Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Hari Super Sandwich

★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Hari Super Sandwich

What is Hari Super Sandwich famous for?

Hari Super Sandwich is famous for Chocolate Sandwich , Lassi , Chilli Cheese , Panipuri , Chaat , Corn Sandwich , Masala Poori.

What is the rating of Hari Super Sandwich?

Hari Super Sandwich is rated 4.2 out of 5 based on 324 reviews.

What is the average cost at Hari Super Sandwich?

The average cost for two people at Hari Super Sandwich is approximately ₹200.

Does Hari Super Sandwich offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Hari Super Sandwich?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.