Sri Vishnu Grand
About Sri Vishnu Grand
Address
No 528, BVR complex, Ambalipura Village, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian, South Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Sri Vishnu Grand
Frequently Asked Questions about Sri Vishnu Grand
What is the rating of Sri Vishnu Grand?
Sri Vishnu Grand is rated 3.8 out of 5 based on 141 reviews.
What is the average cost at Sri Vishnu Grand?
The average cost for two people at Sri Vishnu Grand is approximately ₹400.
Does Sri Vishnu Grand offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Sri Vishnu Grand?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Sri Vishnu Grand serve?
Sri Vishnu Grand serves Chinese, North Indian, South Indian cuisine in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru.