XO Belgian Waffle

Beverages Desserts
★ 4.3 (251 reviews)
₹500 for two
📍 Brigade Road, Bengaluru

About XO Belgian Waffle

Address
Kiosk 5, 3rd Floor, Garuda Mall, Magrath Road, Ashok Nagar, Brigade Road, Bangalore
Famous For
Bubble Gum Shake , Nutella Waffle , Hot Chocolate , Thick Shakes , Salted Caramel , Belgian Waffles , Cheese Waffle
Cuisine
Beverages, Desserts

Reviews

Be the first to review XO Belgian Waffle

★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about XO Belgian Waffle

What is XO Belgian Waffle famous for?

XO Belgian Waffle is famous for Bubble Gum Shake , Nutella Waffle , Hot Chocolate , Thick Shakes , Salted Caramel , Belgian Waffles , Cheese Waffle.

What is the rating of XO Belgian Waffle?

XO Belgian Waffle is rated 4.3 out of 5 based on 251 reviews.

What is the average cost at XO Belgian Waffle?

The average cost for two people at XO Belgian Waffle is approximately ₹500.

Does XO Belgian Waffle offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at XO Belgian Waffle?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.