JuÅ› Pure

Beverages
★ 3.8 (37 reviews)
₹400 for two
📍 Sholinganallur, Chennai

About JuÅ› Pure

Address
6, Elcot Avenue, Qmax Building, IT Expressway, Sholinganallur, Chennai
Cuisine
Beverages

Reviews

Be the first to review JuÅ› Pure

★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about JuÅ› Pure

What is the rating of JuÅ› Pure?

JuÅ› Pure is rated 3.8 out of 5 based on 37 reviews.

What is the average cost at JuÅ› Pure?

The average cost for two people at JuÅ› Pure is approximately ₹400.

Does JuÅ› Pure offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at JuÅ› Pure?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does JuÅ› Pure serve?

JuÅ› Pure serves Beverages cuisine in Sholinganallur, Chennai.