New Sri Balaji Bhavan

North Indian
β˜… 3.7 (48 reviews)
β‚Ή300 for two
πŸ“ Kolathur, Chennai

About New Sri Balaji Bhavan

Address
3, 200 Feet Road, Kolathur, Chennai
Cuisine
North Indian
Website

Reviews

Be the first to review New Sri Balaji Bhavan

β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜…
Min 10 characters Β· Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about New Sri Balaji Bhavan

What is the rating of New Sri Balaji Bhavan?

New Sri Balaji Bhavan is rated 3.7 out of 5 based on 48 reviews.

What is the average cost at New Sri Balaji Bhavan?

The average cost for two people at New Sri Balaji Bhavan is approximately β‚Ή300.

Does New Sri Balaji Bhavan offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at New Sri Balaji Bhavan?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does New Sri Balaji Bhavan serve?

New Sri Balaji Bhavan serves North Indian cuisine in Kolathur, Chennai.