Ayusla Cafe
About Ayusla Cafe
Address
1078C, CDA Sector 11, Near CDA Sector 6, Cuttack
Cuisine
Fast Food, Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Ayusla Cafe
Frequently Asked Questions about Ayusla Cafe
What is the rating of Ayusla Cafe?
Ayusla Cafe is rated 3.2 out of 5 based on 9 reviews.
What is the average cost at Ayusla Cafe?
The average cost for two people at Ayusla Cafe is approximately ₹150.
Does Ayusla Cafe offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Ayusla Cafe?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Ayusla Cafe serve?
Ayusla Cafe serves Fast Food, Indian cuisine in CDA Sector 6, Cuttack.