Al Niyamat
About Al Niyamat
Address
D - 867, Jaitpur Part 2, Near Kalindi Kunj, Badarpur Border, Faridabad
Cuisine
Mughlai, North Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Al Niyamat
Frequently Asked Questions about Al Niyamat
What is the rating of Al Niyamat?
Al Niyamat is rated 3.4 out of 5 based on 18 reviews.
What is the average cost at Al Niyamat?
The average cost for two people at Al Niyamat is approximately ₹500.
Does Al Niyamat offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Al Niyamat?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Al Niyamat serve?
Al Niyamat serves Mughlai, North Indian cuisine in Badarpur Border, Delhi NCR.