Bikaner Sweets

Chinese Mithai South Indian Street Food
β˜… 3.2 (15 reviews)
β‚Ή300 for two
πŸ“ Najafgarh, Delhi NCR

About Bikaner Sweets

Address
A -12, Laxmi Garden, Najafgarh, New Delhi
Cuisine
Chinese, Mithai, South Indian, Street Food
Website

Reviews

Be the first to review Bikaner Sweets

β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜…
Min 10 characters Β· Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Bikaner Sweets

What is the rating of Bikaner Sweets?

Bikaner Sweets is rated 3.2 out of 5 based on 15 reviews.

What is the average cost at Bikaner Sweets?

The average cost for two people at Bikaner Sweets is approximately β‚Ή300.

Does Bikaner Sweets offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Bikaner Sweets?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Bikaner Sweets serve?

Bikaner Sweets serves Chinese, Mithai, South Indian, Street Food cuisine in Najafgarh, Delhi NCR.