Food Hut
About Food Hut
Address
E 4/13, Sector 56, Noida
Cuisine
North Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Food Hut
Frequently Asked Questions about Food Hut
What is the average cost at Food Hut?
The average cost for two people at Food Hut is approximately ₹150.
Does Food Hut offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Food Hut?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Food Hut serve?
Food Hut serves North Indian cuisine in Sector 56, Noida, Delhi NCR.