Hira Chaat Corner
About Hira Chaat Corner
Address
3636, Gali Lohe Wali, Chawri Bazar, New Delhi
Famous For
Aloo Chaat , Burgers , Aloo Tikki , Fruit Chaat
Cuisine
Street Food
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Hira Chaat Corner
Frequently Asked Questions about Hira Chaat Corner
What is Hira Chaat Corner famous for?
Hira Chaat Corner is famous for Aloo Chaat , Burgers , Aloo Tikki , Fruit Chaat.
What is the rating of Hira Chaat Corner?
Hira Chaat Corner is rated 3.8 out of 5 based on 63 reviews.
What is the average cost at Hira Chaat Corner?
The average cost for two people at Hira Chaat Corner is approximately ₹100.
Does Hira Chaat Corner offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Hira Chaat Corner?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.