Indian Tadka

North Indian
★ 3.5 (15 reviews)
₹450 for two
📍 Sector 30, Gurgaon (Gurugram), Delhi NCR

About Indian Tadka

Address
Star Mall, FC 105, Second Floor, Sector 30, Gurgaon
Cuisine
North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Indian Tadka

★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Indian Tadka

What is the rating of Indian Tadka?

Indian Tadka is rated 3.5 out of 5 based on 15 reviews.

What is the average cost at Indian Tadka?

The average cost for two people at Indian Tadka is approximately ₹450.

Does Indian Tadka offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Indian Tadka?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Indian Tadka serve?

Indian Tadka serves North Indian cuisine in Sector 30, Gurgaon (Gurugram), Delhi NCR.