Laxmi Misthan Bhandar

Mithai
★ 3.2 (9 reviews)
₹350 for two
📍 Pandara Road Market, Delhi NCR

About Laxmi Misthan Bhandar

Address
Bikaner House, Pandara Road Market, New Delhi
Cuisine
Mithai

Reviews

Be the first to review Laxmi Misthan Bhandar

★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Laxmi Misthan Bhandar

What is the rating of Laxmi Misthan Bhandar?

Laxmi Misthan Bhandar is rated 3.2 out of 5 based on 9 reviews.

What is the average cost at Laxmi Misthan Bhandar?

The average cost for two people at Laxmi Misthan Bhandar is approximately ₹350.

Does Laxmi Misthan Bhandar offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Laxmi Misthan Bhandar?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Laxmi Misthan Bhandar serve?

Laxmi Misthan Bhandar serves Mithai cuisine in Pandara Road Market, Delhi NCR.