Shree Durga Dosa

Chinese South Indian
★ 3.6 (118 reviews)
₹250 for two
📍 Paschim Vihar, Delhi NCR

About Shree Durga Dosa

Address
G 14, Shop 561, Near HDFC Bank, Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
Famous For
Masala Dosa
Cuisine
Chinese, South Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Shree Durga Dosa

★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Shree Durga Dosa

What is Shree Durga Dosa famous for?

Shree Durga Dosa is famous for Masala Dosa.

What is the rating of Shree Durga Dosa?

Shree Durga Dosa is rated 3.6 out of 5 based on 118 reviews.

What is the average cost at Shree Durga Dosa?

The average cost for two people at Shree Durga Dosa is approximately ₹250.

Does Shree Durga Dosa offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Shree Durga Dosa?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.