Thaliwada Rajbhog
About Thaliwada Rajbhog
Address
FC-14, TERRAZO FOOD COURT, IIND FLOOR, THE GRAND VENICE MALL, SITE - IV, SURAJPUR INDUSTRIAL AREA, GREATER NOIDA
Cuisine
Gujarati, North Indian, Rajasthani
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Thaliwada Rajbhog
Frequently Asked Questions about Thaliwada Rajbhog
What is the rating of Thaliwada Rajbhog?
Thaliwada Rajbhog is rated 2.6 out of 5 based on 68 reviews.
What is the average cost at Thaliwada Rajbhog?
The average cost for two people at Thaliwada Rajbhog is approximately ₹400.
Does Thaliwada Rajbhog offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Thaliwada Rajbhog?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Thaliwada Rajbhog serve?
Thaliwada Rajbhog serves Gujarati, North Indian, Rajasthani cuisine in Jaypee Greens, Delhi NCR.