Dev Kunj Fast Food
About Dev Kunj Fast Food
Address
Dargaya, Nanda Nagar, Gorakhpur
Cuisine
Fast Food
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Dev Kunj Fast Food
Frequently Asked Questions about Dev Kunj Fast Food
What is the average cost at Dev Kunj Fast Food?
The average cost for two people at Dev Kunj Fast Food is approximately ₹200.
Does Dev Kunj Fast Food offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Dev Kunj Fast Food?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Dev Kunj Fast Food serve?
Dev Kunj Fast Food serves Fast Food cuisine in Nanda Nagar, Gorakhpur.