Pizza World

Italian Pizza
★ 3.7 (43 reviews)
₹400 for two
📍 Kunraghat, Gorakhpur

About Pizza World

Address
Deoriya Road, Opposite Madan Mohan Malviya University of Technology, Kunraghat, Gorakhpur
Cuisine
Italian, Pizza

Reviews

Be the first to review Pizza World

★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Pizza World

What is the rating of Pizza World?

Pizza World is rated 3.7 out of 5 based on 43 reviews.

What is the average cost at Pizza World?

The average cost for two people at Pizza World is approximately ₹400.

Does Pizza World offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Pizza World?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Pizza World serve?

Pizza World serves Italian, Pizza cuisine in Kunraghat, Gorakhpur.