Sri Lakshmi Foods
About Sri Lakshmi Foods
Address
Opposite Gold Gym, Ring Road, Chandra Mouli Nagar, Srinivasa Nagar Colony, Guntur
Cuisine
Biryani, Chinese, South Indian, Street Food
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Sri Lakshmi Foods
Frequently Asked Questions about Sri Lakshmi Foods
What is the rating of Sri Lakshmi Foods?
Sri Lakshmi Foods is rated 3.7 out of 5 based on 173 reviews.
What is the average cost at Sri Lakshmi Foods?
The average cost for two people at Sri Lakshmi Foods is approximately ₹200.
Does Sri Lakshmi Foods offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Sri Lakshmi Foods?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Sri Lakshmi Foods serve?
Sri Lakshmi Foods serves Biryani, Chinese, South Indian, Street Food cuisine in Srinivasa Nagar Colony, Guntur.