The Ocean Spice

Chinese North Indian Seafood South Indian
★ 3.2 (83 reviews)
₹600 for two
📍 Srinivasa Nagar Colony, Guntur

About The Ocean Spice

Address
3-29-39, Kundula Road, Old RTO Office, Pattabhipuram, Srinivasa Nagar Colony, Guntur
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian, Seafood, South Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review The Ocean Spice

★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about The Ocean Spice

What is the rating of The Ocean Spice?

The Ocean Spice is rated 3.2 out of 5 based on 83 reviews.

What is the average cost at The Ocean Spice?

The average cost for two people at The Ocean Spice is approximately ₹600.

Does The Ocean Spice offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at The Ocean Spice?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does The Ocean Spice serve?

The Ocean Spice serves Chinese, North Indian, Seafood, South Indian cuisine in Srinivasa Nagar Colony, Guntur.