Arab Inn
About Arab Inn
Address
3-5-595/1, Beside Narayana Girls Collage, FIIT JEE School, Vittalwadi, Narayanguda, Hyderabad.
Cuisine
Arabian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Arab Inn
Frequently Asked Questions about Arab Inn
What is the rating of Arab Inn?
Arab Inn is rated 3.6 out of 5 based on 130 reviews.
What is the average cost at Arab Inn?
The average cost for two people at Arab Inn is approximately ₹400.
Does Arab Inn offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Arab Inn?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Arab Inn serve?
Arab Inn serves Arabian cuisine in Narayanguda, Hyderabad.