Mataam AL Jazirah

Arabian
★ 3.8 (124 reviews)
₹600 for two
📍 Nampally, Hyderabad

About Mataam AL Jazirah

Address
11-2-411, Opposite Nampally Government Hospital, Nampally, Hyderabad
Cuisine
Arabian

Reviews

Be the first to review Mataam AL Jazirah

★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Mataam AL Jazirah

What is the rating of Mataam AL Jazirah?

Mataam AL Jazirah is rated 3.8 out of 5 based on 124 reviews.

What is the average cost at Mataam AL Jazirah?

The average cost for two people at Mataam AL Jazirah is approximately ₹600.

Does Mataam AL Jazirah offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Mataam AL Jazirah?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Mataam AL Jazirah serve?

Mataam AL Jazirah serves Arabian cuisine in Nampally, Hyderabad.