Vellanki Foods

Mithai
★ 3.6 (52 reviews)
₹200 for two
📍 Moti Nagar, Hyderabad

About Vellanki Foods

Address
4 & 5, Shanta Estates, Behind SBI, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad
Cuisine
Mithai

Reviews

Be the first to review Vellanki Foods

★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Vellanki Foods

What is the rating of Vellanki Foods?

Vellanki Foods is rated 3.6 out of 5 based on 52 reviews.

What is the average cost at Vellanki Foods?

The average cost for two people at Vellanki Foods is approximately ₹200.

Does Vellanki Foods offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Vellanki Foods?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Vellanki Foods serve?

Vellanki Foods serves Mithai cuisine in Moti Nagar, Hyderabad.