Laxmi Mishthan Bhandar

Chinese Mithai North Indian Rajasthani South Indian
β˜… 3.5 (1,760 reviews)
β‚Ή1,000 for two
πŸ“ Pink City, Jaipur

About Laxmi Mishthan Bhandar

Address
Number 98, 99, Johari Bazar Road, Bapu Bazar, Biseswarji, Jaipur
Famous For
Rajasthani Thali , Kachori , Dahi Vada , Lassi , Chaat , Rasmalai , Dal Bati Churma
Cuisine
Chinese, Mithai, North Indian, Rajasthani, South Indian
Website

Reviews

Be the first to review Laxmi Mishthan Bhandar

β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜…
Min 10 characters Β· Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Laxmi Mishthan Bhandar

What is Laxmi Mishthan Bhandar famous for?

Laxmi Mishthan Bhandar is famous for Rajasthani Thali , Kachori , Dahi Vada , Lassi , Chaat , Rasmalai , Dal Bati Churma.

What is the rating of Laxmi Mishthan Bhandar?

Laxmi Mishthan Bhandar is rated 3.5 out of 5 based on 1,760 reviews.

What is the average cost at Laxmi Mishthan Bhandar?

The average cost for two people at Laxmi Mishthan Bhandar is approximately β‚Ή1000.

Does Laxmi Mishthan Bhandar offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Laxmi Mishthan Bhandar?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.