Laziz Pizza

Pizza
₹400 for two
📍 Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur

About Laziz Pizza

Address
Y.P. Renuka Mandir Chouk, Y.P.Powar Nagar, Bhakti Puja Nagar, Kolhapur - 416001, Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur
Cuisine
Pizza

Reviews

Be the first to review Laziz Pizza

★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Laziz Pizza

What is the average cost at Laziz Pizza?

The average cost for two people at Laziz Pizza is approximately ₹400.

Does Laziz Pizza offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Laziz Pizza?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Laziz Pizza serve?

Laziz Pizza serves Pizza cuisine in Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur.