Urban Kitchen & Bar

Finger Food
★ 4 (119 reviews)
₹2,000 for two
📍 Chinar Park, Kolkata

About Urban Kitchen & Bar

Address
Holiday Inn, Biswa Bangla Sarani, Near Chinar Park, Kolkata
Famous For
Cocktails , Kebab Platter
Cuisine
Finger Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Urban Kitchen & Bar

★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Urban Kitchen & Bar

What is Urban Kitchen & Bar famous for?

Urban Kitchen & Bar is famous for Cocktails , Kebab Platter.

What is the rating of Urban Kitchen & Bar?

Urban Kitchen & Bar is rated 4 out of 5 based on 119 reviews.

What is the average cost at Urban Kitchen & Bar?

The average cost for two people at Urban Kitchen & Bar is approximately ₹2000.

Does Urban Kitchen & Bar offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Urban Kitchen & Bar?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.