Choco House
About Choco House
Address
Flat 206, Mega Regency, Ram Krishna Marg, Nishatganj, Lucknow
Cuisine
Desserts
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Choco House
Frequently Asked Questions about Choco House
What is the average cost at Choco House?
The average cost for two people at Choco House is approximately ₹200.
Does Choco House offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Choco House?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Choco House serve?
Choco House serves Desserts cuisine in Nishatganj, Lucknow.