Pandit ji Pav Bhaji

Street Food
★ 4.2 (285 reviews)
₹100 for two
📍 Ludhiana Junction, Ludhiana

About Pandit ji Pav Bhaji

Address
Gurudawara Kalgidhar Road, Field Gunj, Near Jama Masjid, Ludhiana, Punjab 141008
Cuisine
Street Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Pandit ji Pav Bhaji

★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Pandit ji Pav Bhaji

What is the rating of Pandit ji Pav Bhaji?

Pandit ji Pav Bhaji is rated 4.2 out of 5 based on 285 reviews.

What is the average cost at Pandit ji Pav Bhaji?

The average cost for two people at Pandit ji Pav Bhaji is approximately ₹100.

Does Pandit ji Pav Bhaji offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Pandit ji Pav Bhaji?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Pandit ji Pav Bhaji serve?

Pandit ji Pav Bhaji serves Street Food cuisine in Ludhiana Junction, Ludhiana.