Raju Juice Corner

Beverages Juices
★ 3.3 (14 reviews)
₹100 for two
📍 Industrial Area, Ludhiana

About Raju Juice Corner

Address
Opp. Sangeet Cinema Road, Partap Chowk, Industrial Area-B, Ludhiana, Punjab 141003
Cuisine
Beverages, Juices

Reviews

Be the first to review Raju Juice Corner

★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Raju Juice Corner

What is the rating of Raju Juice Corner?

Raju Juice Corner is rated 3.3 out of 5 based on 14 reviews.

What is the average cost at Raju Juice Corner?

The average cost for two people at Raju Juice Corner is approximately ₹100.

Does Raju Juice Corner offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Raju Juice Corner?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Raju Juice Corner serve?

Raju Juice Corner serves Beverages, Juices cuisine in Industrial Area, Ludhiana.