Fresh Bake House
About Fresh Bake House
Address
House 59/1, Global Apartment, Chendhare, Alibaug, Thane
Cuisine
Bakery
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Fresh Bake House
Frequently Asked Questions about Fresh Bake House
What is the rating of Fresh Bake House?
Fresh Bake House is rated 3.3 out of 5 based on 10 reviews.
What is the average cost at Fresh Bake House?
The average cost for two people at Fresh Bake House is approximately ₹400.
Does Fresh Bake House offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Fresh Bake House?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Fresh Bake House serve?
Fresh Bake House serves Bakery cuisine in Alibaug, Mumbai.