Lavista Cake Shop

Bakery
★ 3.7 (46 reviews)
₹300 for two
📍 Malad East, Mumbai

About Lavista Cake Shop

Address
Shop 6, New Mother India Building, Near Daftary Road, Malad East, Mumbai
Cuisine
Bakery

Reviews

Be the first to review Lavista Cake Shop

★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Lavista Cake Shop

What is the rating of Lavista Cake Shop?

Lavista Cake Shop is rated 3.7 out of 5 based on 46 reviews.

What is the average cost at Lavista Cake Shop?

The average cost for two people at Lavista Cake Shop is approximately ₹300.

Does Lavista Cake Shop offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Lavista Cake Shop?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Lavista Cake Shop serve?

Lavista Cake Shop serves Bakery cuisine in Malad East, Mumbai.