Mohini Fast Food

Beverages Fast Food North Indian South Indian Street Food
β˜… 3.2 (110 reviews)
β‚Ή350 for two
πŸ“ Powai, Mumbai

About Mohini Fast Food

Address
Cypress Building, Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Mumbai
Famous For
Pav Bhaji , Idli , Tea , Thali , Misal Pav , Sunday Breakfast , Filtered Coffee
Cuisine
Beverages, Fast Food, North Indian, South Indian, Street Food
Website

Reviews

Be the first to review Mohini Fast Food

β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜…
Min 10 characters Β· Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Mohini Fast Food

What is Mohini Fast Food famous for?

Mohini Fast Food is famous for Pav Bhaji , Idli , Tea , Thali , Misal Pav , Sunday Breakfast , Filtered Coffee.

What is the rating of Mohini Fast Food?

Mohini Fast Food is rated 3.2 out of 5 based on 110 reviews.

What is the average cost at Mohini Fast Food?

The average cost for two people at Mohini Fast Food is approximately β‚Ή350.

Does Mohini Fast Food offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Mohini Fast Food?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.