Royal China

Asian Chinese
β˜… 4.4 (1,065 reviews)
β‚Ή2,500 for two
πŸ“ Fort, Mumbai

About Royal China

Address
Near Sterling Cinema, Hazarimal Somani Marg, Fort, Mumbai
Famous For
Dumplings , Noodle , Fish , Kimchi , Chocolate Dome , Fried Rice Chicken , Lamb
Cuisine
Asian, Chinese
Website

Reviews

Be the first to review Royal China

β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜…
Min 10 characters Β· Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Royal China

What is Royal China famous for?

Royal China is famous for Dumplings , Noodle , Fish , Kimchi , Chocolate Dome , Fried Rice Chicken , Lamb.

What is the rating of Royal China?

Royal China is rated 4.4 out of 5 based on 1,065 reviews.

What is the average cost at Royal China?

The average cost for two people at Royal China is approximately β‚Ή2500.

Does Royal China offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Royal China?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.