Juice Pyramid
About Juice Pyramid
Address
21, 3rd Cross, 3rd Main, 1st Stage, Brindavan Extension, Yadavgiri, Mysore
Cuisine
Beverages, Desserts
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Juice Pyramid
Frequently Asked Questions about Juice Pyramid
What is the average cost at Juice Pyramid?
The average cost for two people at Juice Pyramid is approximately ₹300.
Does Juice Pyramid offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Juice Pyramid?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Juice Pyramid serve?
Juice Pyramid serves Beverages, Desserts cuisine in Yadavgiri, Mysore.