Supreme Cafetaria
About Supreme Cafetaria
Address
Opposite St. Philomena's Church, Mandi Mohalla, Mysore
Cuisine
Desserts, Ice Cream, Juices
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Supreme Cafetaria
Frequently Asked Questions about Supreme Cafetaria
What is the average cost at Supreme Cafetaria?
The average cost for two people at Supreme Cafetaria is approximately ₹100.
Does Supreme Cafetaria offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Supreme Cafetaria?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Supreme Cafetaria serve?
Supreme Cafetaria serves Desserts, Ice Cream, Juices cuisine in Mandi Mohalla, Mysore.