Tri City Sandwiches

Sandwich
★ 3.4 (15 reviews)
₹200 for two
📍 Mankapur, Nagpur

About Tri City Sandwiches

Address
Shop 6, Kalpana Talkies, Koradi Road, Mankapur, Nagpur
Cuisine
Sandwich

Reviews

Be the first to review Tri City Sandwiches

★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Tri City Sandwiches

What is the rating of Tri City Sandwiches?

Tri City Sandwiches is rated 3.4 out of 5 based on 15 reviews.

What is the average cost at Tri City Sandwiches?

The average cost for two people at Tri City Sandwiches is approximately ₹200.

Does Tri City Sandwiches offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Tri City Sandwiches?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Tri City Sandwiches serve?

Tri City Sandwiches serves Sandwich cuisine in Mankapur, Nagpur.