The Real Green Cafe
About The Real Green Cafe
Address
Shop 17, First Floor, The Hub, Lane 6, North Main Road, Koregaon Park, Pune
Famous For
Sandwich , Coffee , Momos , Hot Chocolate , Noodle , Cashew Cheese , Zucchini Burger
Cuisine
Bakery, Cafe, Juices, Sandwich
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review The Real Green Cafe
Frequently Asked Questions about The Real Green Cafe
What is The Real Green Cafe famous for?
The Real Green Cafe is famous for Sandwich , Coffee , Momos , Hot Chocolate , Noodle , Cashew Cheese , Zucchini Burger.
What is the rating of The Real Green Cafe?
The Real Green Cafe is rated 4.2 out of 5 based on 391 reviews.
What is the average cost at The Real Green Cafe?
The average cost for two people at The Real Green Cafe is approximately ₹750.
Does The Real Green Cafe offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at The Real Green Cafe?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.