Yadgar Juice Centre
About Yadgar Juice Centre
Address
3A/167, Parsi Sheri, Ruvalano Tekro, Bhagal, New Textile Market, Surat
Cuisine
Beverages, Ice Cream, Juices
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Yadgar Juice Centre
Frequently Asked Questions about Yadgar Juice Centre
What is the rating of Yadgar Juice Centre?
Yadgar Juice Centre is rated 3.5 out of 5 based on 13 reviews.
What is the average cost at Yadgar Juice Centre?
The average cost for two people at Yadgar Juice Centre is approximately ₹150.
Does Yadgar Juice Centre offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Yadgar Juice Centre?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Yadgar Juice Centre serve?
Yadgar Juice Centre serves Beverages, Ice Cream, Juices cuisine in New Textile Market, Surat.