Lassi Bay

Beverages Juices
★ 3.9 (71 reviews)
₹250 for two
📍 Sangillyandapuram, Trichy

About Lassi Bay

Address
2/10, Lawson Road, Cantonment, Sangillyandapuram, Trichy
Cuisine
Beverages, Juices

Reviews

Be the first to review Lassi Bay

★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Lassi Bay

What is the rating of Lassi Bay?

Lassi Bay is rated 3.9 out of 5 based on 71 reviews.

What is the average cost at Lassi Bay?

The average cost for two people at Lassi Bay is approximately ₹250.

Does Lassi Bay offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Lassi Bay?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Lassi Bay serve?

Lassi Bay serves Beverages, Juices cuisine in Sangillyandapuram, Trichy.