Chill Time
About Chill Time
Address
TC 49/283 Homeo College Junction, Old Karakkamandapam Nemom, Karamana, Trivandrum
Cuisine
Arabian, Beverages
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Chill Time
Frequently Asked Questions about Chill Time
What is the average cost at Chill Time?
The average cost for two people at Chill Time is approximately ₹200.
Does Chill Time offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Chill Time?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Chill Time serve?
Chill Time serves Arabian, Beverages cuisine in Karamana, Trivandrum.