Limraz Juice Centre
About Limraz Juice Centre
Address
TC 15/1806, Near ICICI Lombard, Thycaud, SMC Juntion, Vazhuthacaud, Trivandrum
Cuisine
Beverages
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Limraz Juice Centre
Frequently Asked Questions about Limraz Juice Centre
What is the average cost at Limraz Juice Centre?
The average cost for two people at Limraz Juice Centre is approximately ₹150.
Does Limraz Juice Centre offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Limraz Juice Centre?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Limraz Juice Centre serve?
Limraz Juice Centre serves Beverages cuisine in Vazhuthacaud, Trivandrum.