Cold Room
About Cold Room
Address
Jalsa Fun Park, Near Zeal Darshan Vatika, Badi Road, Fateh Sagar, Udaipur
Cuisine
Ice Cream, Juices
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Cold Room
Frequently Asked Questions about Cold Room
What is the average cost at Cold Room?
The average cost for two people at Cold Room is approximately ₹500.
Does Cold Room offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Cold Room?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Cold Room serve?
Cold Room serves Ice Cream, Juices cuisine in Fateh Sagar, Udaipur.