Goli Vada Pav No:1
About Goli Vada Pav No:1
Address
165A, Chennai Salai, Opposite to VIT, Katpadi, Vellore
Cuisine
Ice Cream, Street Food
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Goli Vada Pav No:1
Frequently Asked Questions about Goli Vada Pav No:1
What is the rating of Goli Vada Pav No:1?
Goli Vada Pav No:1 is rated 3.3 out of 5 based on 22 reviews.
What is the average cost at Goli Vada Pav No:1?
The average cost for two people at Goli Vada Pav No:1 is approximately ₹200.
Does Goli Vada Pav No:1 offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Goli Vada Pav No:1?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Goli Vada Pav No:1 serve?
Goli Vada Pav No:1 serves Ice Cream, Street Food cuisine in Katpadi, Vellore.